TRISWIM JUNIOR swim and sports care

Children’s swim care / SBR SPORTS

TRISWIM JUNIOR

Little swimmers, their own after-pool routine.

Two fruity 2-in-1 hair and body washes and a detangling conditioner spray create a focused junior selection. Age guidance differs by product: washes are described for ages 1+, while the detangler is for ages 3+.

Shop TRISWIM JUNIOR
TRISWIM JUNIOR rangeThe range, at a glance

3 products in this story

Explore TRISWIM JUNIOR

Two fruity 2-in-1 wash options and a detangling conditioner spray for young swimmers. Check each product’s age guidance.

See range in catalogue

Good to know

TRISWIM JUNIOR — useful information

Product formats and use notes for trade buyers. Always follow current manufacturer labels and directions.

Which TRISWIM JUNIOR products are in the range?

The range lists two fruity 2-in-1 hair and body washes and a Sweet Persimmon detangling conditioner spray.

Are the Junior products for the same ages?

No. The manufacturer describes both washes for children aged 1 year and above, and the detangling spray for children aged 3+. Check the current pack and supervise children.

What pack sizes are listed?

The Sweet Persimmon 2-in-1 wash and detangling spray are listed as 200 ml. The Sweet Watermelon wash pack size is confirmed on request.

How can a trade buyer request the Junior range?

Approved UK trade account holders can add listed TRISWIM JUNIOR products to a basket and request a quote. Quantity discounts are available; pricing and delivery are confirmed with the quote.